Your network for multiple sports and entertainment

High School Bounce

2015-2016 High School Bounce




High School Bounce marks its sixth season this year! Check back in the coming weeks for game schedules and times.

Click Here for Game

Click here for season schedule and archived games.

What We Cover

Today is

January 2020
M T W T F S S
« Dec    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

Archive for January 6th, 2020

Redhawks PK Sam Sloman named 2nd Team All-America by The Athletic

Sam Sloman, a member of the Miami University football team, was named second team All-America by The Athletic in December.

Sloman, a second team All-MAC performer, had arguably the greatest season ever for a Miami kicker. Sloman connected on 25-of-29 field goals and was a perfect 32-for-32 on extra points this season. The 25 made field goals are five more than anyone in school history and currently ranks second in the nation. His 107 points in 2019 rank fifth in school history.

Sam Sloman

The senior is coming off the best game of his career, in the biggest game of his career. Sloman was a perfect 4-for-4 on field goals in a 26-21 victory over Central Michigan in the MAC Championship Game last Saturday in Detroit. The Roswell, Ga., native split the uprights from 41, 33, 48 and 42 yards, with his last two kicks coming with under six minutes to play in the contest.

Sloman has shown an enormous leg all season long, draining 4-of-5 kicks from at least 50-yards out. His brightest moment was a 53-yard game-winning field goal over Ohio to help send the RedHawks to the MAC Championship game. He also has 50 touchbacks this season.

Sloman and the RedHawks compete in the LendingTree Bowl versus Louisiana-Lafayette on January 6.

 

 

PRESS RELEASE WRITTEN BY & COURTESY OF MIAMI ATHLETICS COMMUNICATIONS

Miami Redhawks football puts 12 players on Academic All-Mac Team

Mike BrownKameron ButlerBennett ClarkEvan CrabtreeZach KahnTommy DoyleRyan McWoodRyan NewtonPete NankAdam MehelicJalen Walker and Sterling Weatherford were named Academic All-MAC in December.

The Academic All-MAC honor is for a student who has excelled in athletics and academics.  To qualify, a student must have at least a 3.20 cumulative GPA and have
participated in at least 50 percent of the contests for that particular sport. First-year students and junior college transfers in their first year of
residence are not eligible for the award.

Mike Brown, Junior, 3.52 GPA, Sport Leadership and Management (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Kameron Butler, Sophomore, 3.55 GPA, Sport Leadership and Management (Florence, Ky.)
Bennett Clark, Redshirt Freshman, 3.72 GPA, Marketing (Zionsville, Ind.)
Evan Crabtree, Senior, 3.80 GPA, Kinesiology (Dublin, Ohio)
Zach Kahn, Junior, 3.58 GPA, Marketing (Strongsville, Ohio)
Tommy Doyle, Junior, 3.25 GPA, Marketing (Edina, Minn.)
Ryan McWood, Junior, 3.32 GPA, Kinesiology (Grosse Pointe, Mich.)
Ryan Newton, Sophomore, 3.26 GPA, Social Studies (St. Louis, Mo.)
Pete Nank, Sophomore, 3.22 GPA, Sports Leadership and Management (West Des Moines, Iowa)
Adam Mehelic, Sophomore, 3.20 GPA, Political Science (Hudson, Ohio)
Jalen Walker, Sophomore, 3.31 GPA, Sports Leadership and Management (Carmel, Ind.)
Sterling Weatherford, Sophomore, 3.54 GPA, Mechanical Engineering (Cicero, Ind.)

 

PRESS RELEASE WRITTEN BY & COURTESY OF MID-AMERICAN CONFERENCE COMMUNICATIONS, MIAMI ATHLETICS COMMUNICATIONS

Miami Redhawks and football coach Chuck Martin announce 2020 Recruiting Class

Miami University head football coach Chuck Martin has announced the addition of 23 student-athletes to the Miami football program on Dec. 18, 2019

FULL NAME POS. HT. WT. HOMETOWN HIGH SCHOOL HIGHLIGHTS
David Afari RB 5-11 200 West Chester, Ohio Lakota West HIGHLIGHTS
Jeremiah Batiste WR 5-11 180 New Orleans, La. Tyner Academy HIGHLIGHTS
James Bomba TE 6-6 230 Bloomington, Ind. Bloomington South HIGHLIGHTS
Ambe’ Caldwell DB 6-1 193 Atlanta, Ga. Woodward Academy HIGHLIGHTS
Dominic Collado OL 6-3 290 Crystal Lake, Ill. Crystal Lake South HIGHLIGHTS
Kevin Davis RB 5-9 160 Jackson, Tenn. Trinity Christian Academy HIGHLIGHTS
Devon Dorsey WR 6-2 195 Jonesboro, Ga. Eagles Landing Christian Academy HIGHLIGHTS
Dom Dzioban K/P 6-1 180 Frankfork, Ill. Lincoln Way East HIGHLIGHTS
Reid Holskey OL 6-6 290 Pataskala, Ohio Licking Heights HIGHLIGHTS
Dimitri Mitsopoulos WR 5-10 180 Sylvania, Ohio Toledo St. John’s HIGHLIGHTS
Jason Morton OL 6-8 300 Greendale, Ind. Lawrenceburg HIGHLIGHTS
Nate Muersch TE 6-5 215 Downers Grove, Ill. Montini Catholic HIGHLIGHTS
Charlie Nank OL 6-4 290 West Dem Moines, Iowa Dowling Catholic HIGHLIGHTS
Quadre Nicholson RB 5-10 175 Evanston, Ill Evanston HIGHLIGHTS
Camden Rogers LB 6-0 205 Fort Wayne, Ind. Homestead HIGHLIGHTS
TJ Rush DB 5-11 170 St. Louis, Mo. Trinity Catholic HIGHLIGHTS
John Saunders Jr. DB 6-2 200 High Point N. C. High Point Christian HIGHLIGHTS
Caleb Siech OL 6-6 305 Janesville, Iowa Waverly Shell-Rock HIGHLIGHTS
Aveon Smith QB 6-1 190 Lexington, S.C. White Knoll HIGHLIGHTS
Jacob Snell DL 6-4 246 Naperville, Ill. Benet Academy HIGHLIGHTS
Harrison Truitt WR 6-5 195 West Lafayette, Ind. West Lafayette HIGHLIGHTS
CJ Ware IV DL 6-5 230 Nolensville, Tenn. Nolensville HIGHLIGHTS
Jacquez Warren DB 6-0 170 Durham, N.C. Southern Durham HIGHLIGHTS

David Afari, RB, 5-11, 200, West Chester, Ohio (Lakota West)
High School: Currently attends Lakota West High School … coached by Tom Bolden … team captain … had 1,203 all-purpose yards and 20 touchdowns as a senior … earned first team all-southwest … ranks second all-time at Lakota West in rushing yards.

Jeremiah Batiste, WR, 5-11, 180, New Orleans, La. (Tyner Academy)
High School: Currently attends Tyner Academy … coached by Wayne Turner … team captain … earned all-state honors as a senior, recording 45 catches for 810 yards and 10 touchdowns … earned all-state as a junior and was a finalist for Mr. Football in his state after recording 48 receptions for 1,133 yards and 18 touchdowns.

James Bomba, TE, 6-6, 230, Bloomington, Ind. (Bloomington South)
High School: Currently attends Bloomington South High School … coached by Mo Moriarity … team captain … earned all-state honors as a junior and senior … named team MVP in 2019 … is a two-time all-conference player … also lettered in basketball.

Ambe’ Caldwell, DB, 6-1, 193, Atlanta, Ga. (Woodward Academy)
High School: Currently attends Woodward Academy High School … coached by John Hunt and Ryan Davis … earned first team all-region as a senior, recording 72 tackles, two interceptions and four pass breakups … had 43 catches for 817 yards and 13 touchdowns as a senior on the offensive side of the ball.

Dominic Collado, OL, 6-3, 290, Crystal Lake, Ill. (Crystal Lake South)
High School: Currently attends Crystal Lake South High School … coached by Rob Fontana … team captain … earned all-state honors as a senior … recorded 59 pancakes from his offensive line position … four-year starter … also lettered in wrestling.

Kevin Davis, RB, 5-9, 160, Jackson, Tenn. (Trinity Christian Academy)
High School: Currently attends Trinity Christian Academy … coached by Blake Butler … team captain … recorded 1,932 rushing yards and 22 touchdowns as a senior … added 207 receiving and 370 return yards … earned all-state honors as a senior and was the region’s Offensive Player of the Year … added 820 yards rushing, 661 receiving yards and 19 touchdowns as a junior.

Devon Dorsey, WR, 6-2, 195, Jonesboro, Ga. (Eagles Landing Christian Academy)
High School: Currently attends Eagles Landing Christian Academy … coached by Jonathan Gess … team captain … team went 54-2 in his four years, winning four state championships … was named to the all-region team in 2019.

Dom Dzioban, K/P, 6-1, 180, Frankfort, Ill. (Lincoln Way East)
High School: Currently attends Lincoln Way East High School … coached by Rob Zvonar … was 18-of-20 on field goals and 50-of-51 on extra points his senior year … team went 14-0 and won a state championship that same season … he also earned all-state honors as a senior … owns school record for most field goals made (37) and is the school’s all-time leading scorer (340 points).

Reid Holskey, OL, 6-6, 290, Pataskala, Ohio (Licking Heights)
High School: Currently attends Licking Heights High School … coached by Darren Waters … team captain … earned first team all-conference as a senior … team MVP as a senior … earned second team all-conference as a junior.

Dimitri Mitsopoulos, WR, 5-10, 180, Sylvania, Ohio (Toledo St. John’s)
High School: Currently attends St. John’s Jesuit High School … coached by Larry MacDaniel … team captain … earned first team all-state as a junior and senior … owns the school record for career receiving yards (2,577) and touchdowns (32) … added 14 career interceptions on the defensive side of the ball.

Jason Morton, OL, 6-8, 300, Greendale, Ind. (Lawrenceburg)
High School: Currently attends Lawrenceburg High School … coached by Ryan Knigga … earned all-state as a senior as well as all-conference.

Nate Muersch, TE, 6-5, 215, Downers Grove, Ill. (Montini Catholic)
High School: Currently attends Montini Catholic High School … coached by Mike Bukovsky … team captain … earned all-state as a senior, recording 40 catches for 777 yards and 11 touchdowns … added 36 receptions for 506 yards and 10 scores as a junior.

Charlie Nank, OL, 6-4, 290, West Des Moines, Iowa (Dowling Catholic)
High School: Currently attends West des Moines Dowling High School … coached by Tom Wilson … team captain … helped lead his team to a state championship his senior year … same season he earned first team all-state … team won a state championship his junior year as well as he earned second team all-state honors.

Quadre Nicholson, RB, 5-10, 175, Evanston, Ill. (Evanston)
High School: Currently attends Evanston High School … coached by Mike Burzawa … team captain … four-year starter … rushed for 508 yards and five touchdowns as a senior … had 1,208 yards and 17 touchdowns his junior season … also lettered in track.

Camden Rogers, LB, 6-0, 205, Fort Wayne, Ind. (Homestead)
High School: Currently attends Homestead High School … coached by Chad Zolman … team captain … earned first team all-state as a senior, recording 96 tackles, 8.0 sacks, 18.0 tackles for loss and three pass breakups … named to the Indiana Top-22 team  … was named Northeast Indiana Defensive Player of the Year … earned all-state as a junior as well, recording 100 tackles, 10.0 sacks and 14.0 tackles for loss.

TJ Rush, DB, 5-11, 170, St. Louis, Mo. (Trinity Catholic)
High School: Currently attends Trinity Catholic High School … coached by John Randle … team captain … earned a spot on the all-defensive team in the state of Missouri … earned first team all-state as a senior … team won a state championship as a junior … named to the Post Dispatch Preseason Super-30 Team.

John Saunders Jr., DB, 6-2, 200, High Point, N.C. (High Point Christian)
High School: Currently attends High Point Christian High School … coached by Scott Bell … team captain … earned first team all-state as a senior, recording 900 receiving yards and 17 touchdowns … added six interceptions and 16 pass breakups as a senior … named his team’s Most Valuable Player … had 30 total touchdowns (19 passing and 12 rushing/receiving) as a junior.

Caleb Siech, OL, 6-6, 305, Janesville, Iowa (Waverly Shell-Rock)
High School: Currently attends Waverly Shell-Rock High School … coached by Mark Hubbard … three-year letterwinner … earned first team all-district as a senior … earned third team all-state as a junior … also lettered in track and basketball.

Aveon Smith, QB, 6-1, 190, Lexington, S.C., (White Knoll)
High School: Currently attends White Knoll High School … coached by Dean Howell … team captain … in just five games he threw for 1,029 passing yards and 18 touchdowns, while adding 608 yards rushing and nine scores before suffering a season ending injury … earned all-state as a senior … threw for 1,343 yards and 14 touchdowns as a junior, while adding 1,000 yards and 14 scores on the ground.

Jacob Snell, DL, 6-4, 246, Naperville, Ill. (Benet Academy)
High School: Currently attends Benet Academy … coached by Pat New … team captain … earned all conference as a senior … recorded 47 tackles, 16.0 tackles for loss, 4.5 sacks and eight hurries his senior year … was named the Defensive MVP for his division and earned all-area and all-conference honors.

Harrison Truitt, WR, 6-5, 195, West Lafayette, Ind. (West Lafayette)
High School: Currently attends West Lafayette High School … coached by Shane Fry … earned all-state as a senior, recording 72 catches for 1,292 yards and 19 touchdowns  … was named to the Indiana Preps Top-22 … had 47 catches for 840 yards and nine touchdowns as a junior … school record holder in receiving yards and touchdowns.

CJ Ware IV, DL, 6-5, 230, Nolensville, Tenn. (Nolensville)
High School: Currently attends Nolensville High School … coached by Paul Derrick … team captain … earned all-region as a junior and senior … recorded 75 tackles, 6.0 sacks, 8.0 tackles for loss and one fumble recovery as a senior.

Jacquez Warren, DB, 6-0, 170, Durham, N.C., (Southern Durham)
High School: Currently attends Southern Durham High School … coached by Darius Robinson … team captain … earned three letters … recorded 202 tackles in his career.

 

PRESS RELEASE WRITTEN BY & COURTESY OF MIAMI ATHLETICS COMMUNICATIONS

MAC announces Fall Sports Distinguised Scholar Athlete Award winners (6 from Miami)

The Mid-American Conference announced in December, the Distinguished Scholar Athletes from the seven fall sports during this 2019-20 academic season as 69 students were honored as the ‘best of the best’ from each sport’s All-MAC and Academic All-MAC Teams. Six of those 69 athletes were members of Miami University.

Kameron ButlerAnthony CamerieriDavid CoffeyAllie Grace JoynerGaby Harper and Margaret Payne represented the RedHawks.

The Distinguished Scholar Athlete is a sixth-year award given to students who have excelled in athletics and academics.

Following each season from the fall sports schedule, any student with a 3.20 GPA and participation in at least 50 percent of the contests was automatically named to the previously announced Academic All-MAC Team from each sport. Also, first-year students, junior college transfers and graduate transfers in their first year of residence were not eligible for the award.

New for this season, the selection for the Distinguished Scholar Athlete included all student-athletes that were recognized as All-MAC selections and Academic All-MAC selections from their respective sport, along with maintaining a 3.50 GPA and above.  Previously, a voting process among the MAC Faculty Athletic Representatives determined the selection of the Distinguished Scholar Athletes.  MAC membership voted for the change in recognizing the Distinguished Scholar Athletes during the Conference Spring meetings in June of 2019.

Later this winter and spring, the MAC will announce the Distinguished Scholar Athletes from the remaining 16 winter and spring sports sponsored by the Conference.

2019 MAC Men’s Cross Country Distinguished Scholar Athletes (5):
Nick Stricklen, Akron, Senior, 3.941 GPA, Exercise Science (Lexington, Ohio)
Owen Day, Eastern Michigan, Junior, 3.61 GPA, Simulation Animation & Gaming (Ottawa, Ontario)
Anthony Camerieri, Miami, Sophomore, 3.68 GPA, Finance and Kinesiology (Brecksville, Ohio)
David Coffey, Miami, Senior, 3.64 GPA, Kinesiology (Carmel, Ind.)
Josh Park, Ohio, Junior, 3.589 GPA, Exercise Physiology (Amherst, Ohio)

2019 MAC Women’s Cross Country Distinguished Scholar-Athletes (8):
Mackenzie Andrews, Akron, Senior, 4.00 (Grad) Physical Ed-Adult Fitness (Toowoomba, Australia)
Haley Hess, Akron, Senior, 3.640 GPA, Exercise Science (Curtice, Ohio)
Lindsey Scarton, Akron, Junior, 3.873 GPA, Physical Therapy (Berea, Ohio)
Natalie Cizmas, Eastern Michigan, Graduate, 3.88 GPA, Sport Management (Clinton Twp., Mich.)
Emily Smith, Eastern Michigan, Senior, 3.90 GPA, Business Administration (Lake District, England)
Ericka Hibser, NIU, Senior, 3.931 GPA, Biological Sciences (Lewistown, Ill.)
Ashley Tutt, NIU, Junior, 3.751 GPA, History (Channahon, Ill.)
Petronela Simiuc, Toledo, Senior, 3.734 GPA, Health Promotion and Education (Bacau, Romania)

2019 MAC Women’s Field Hockey Distinguished Scholar Athletes (13):
Friederike Stegen, Appalachian State, Sophomore, 3.87 GPA, Undecided (Laatzen, Germany)
Annette Jarosz, Appalachian State, Junior, 3.84 GPA, Biology, (Elkridge, Md.)
Veerle Van Heertum, Appalachian St., Junior, 3.65 GPA, Graphic Design (Valkenswaard, Netherlands)
Sierra Jefferson, Ball State, Junior, 3.80 GPA, Accounting (Bethlehem, Pa.)
Clara Rodriguez Seto, Kent State, Junior, 3.67 GPA, Psychology (Barcelona, Spain)
Laila Richter, Kent State, Senior, 3.75 GPA, Business (Berlin, Germany)
Luisa Knapp, Kent State, Sophomore, 3.75 GPA, Undecided (Bietigheim-Bissingen, Germany)
Luna Lopez, Longwood, Sophomore, 3.54 GPA, Business Admin. (San Rafael, Mendoza, Argentina)
Karly Harwood, Longwood, Junior, 3.98 GPA, Liberal Studies (Gloucester, Va.)
Allie Grace Joyner, Miami, Junior, 3.66 GPA, Marketing (Louisville, Ky.)
Kendall Ballard, Ohio, Senior, 3.53 GPA, Athletic Training (Charlottesville, Va.)
Leah Warren, Ohio, Junior, 3.69 GPA, Political Science (Hamilton, New Zealand)
Jillian Shive, Ohio, Junior, 3.89 GPA, Undecided (Lebanon, Ohio)

2019 MAC Men’s Soccer Distinguished Scholar Athletes (6):
Carlo Ritaccio, Akron, Sophomore, 3.575 GPA, Business Administration (Westbury, N.Y.)
Daniel Strachan, Akron, Junior, 3.541 GPA, Integrated Marketing Communications (Lakewood, Ohio)
Chris Sullivan, Bowling Green, Junior, 3.952 GPA, Finance (Naperville, Ill)
Jan Maertins, Northern Illinois, Senior, 3.984 GPA, Business Admin. (Rheinfelden, Germany)
Sebastian Garcia-Herreros, West Virginia, Senior, 3.60 PGA, Civil Engineering (Southwest Ranches, Fla.)
Anthony Bowie, Western Michigan, Senior, 4.00 GPA, Sales & Business Marketing (Grand Rapids, Mich.)

2019 MAC Women’s Soccer Distinguished Scholar Athletes (12):
Ashley Amato, Akron, Senior, 3.52 GPA, Nursing (Pittsburgh, Pa.)
Tristin Stuteville, Ball State, Grad, 3.89 GPA, Marketing (Kansas City, Mo.)
Sam Kambol, Ball State, Senior, 3.79 GPA, Social Work (South Bend, Ind.)
Emily Simmons, Ball State, Junior, 3.96 GPA, Business Administration (New Hamburg, Ontario)
Kathleen Duwve, Bowling Green, Senior, 3.86 GPA, Biology (Sylvania, Ohio)
Maureen Kennedy, Bowling Green, Senior, 3.95 GPA, Psychology (Cypress, Calif.)
Chelsee Washington, Bowling Green, Senior, 3.62 GPA, Criminal Justice (Carrollton, Texas)
Vital Kats, Kent State, Junior, 3.88 GPA, Business Management (Toronto, Ontario, Canada)
Abby Townsend, Ohio, Sophomore, 3.69 GPA, Finance (Powell, Ohio)
Alivia Milesky, Ohio, Senior, 3.68 GPA, Mild-Moderate Educational Needs (Plain City, Ohio)
Bailey Korhorn, Western Michigan, Junior, 3.93 GPA, Sports Management (Grand Rapids, Mich.)
Morgan Otteson, Western Michigan, Sophomore, 3.65 GPA, Business Mgmt. (Grand Rapids, Mich.)

2019 MAC Volleyball Distinguished Scholar-Athletes (8):
Alexis Adleta, Akron, Junior, 3.814 GPA, Political Science (West Chester, Ohio)
Emily Weigand, Akron, Junior, 3.658 GPA, Accounting (Burton, Ohio)
Amber Seaman, Ball State, Senior, 3.918 GPA, Psychological Science (Carmel, Ind.)
Katelyn Meyer, Bowling Green, Sophomore, 3.692 GPA, Pre-Visual Communication (Pemberville, Ohio)
Alex Haffner, Kent State, Sophomore, 3.757 GPA, Finance (Lee’s Summit, Mo.)
Gaby Harper, Miami, Sophomore, 3.56 GPA, Early Childhood Education (Caledonia, Mich.)
Margaret Payne, Miami, Senior, 3.58 GPA, Marketing (Bloomfield Hills, Mich.)
Rachel Bontrager, Western Michigan, Junior, 3.74 GPA, Elementary Professional Ed. (Valparaiso, Ind.)

2019 MAC Football Distinguished Scholar Athletes (17):
John Lako, Akron, Senior, 3.700 GPA, M.B.A in Finance (Monroe, Mich.)
Curtis Blackwell, Ball State, Junior, 3.731 GPA, Business Administration (Uniondale, Ind.)
Riley Miller, Ball State, Senior, 3.648 GPA, Exercise Science (Yorktown, Ind.)
Danny Pinter, Ball State, Senior, 3.75 GPA, MBA – Business Administration (South Bend, Ind.)
Jacob White, Ball State, Senior, 3.571 GPA, MBA – Business Administration (Clarendon Hills, Ind.)
Robi Stuart, Central Michigan, Junior, 3.88 GPA, Neuroscience (Saginaw, Mich.)
Dylan Drummond, Eastern Michigan, Sophomore, 3.81 GPA, Finance (Cleveland, Ohio)
Brody Hoying, Eastern Michigan, Senior, 3.63 GPA, Finance – Masters (Coldwater, Ohio)
Derek Adams, Kent State, Junior, 3.875 GPA, Entrepreneurship (Manheim, Pa.)
Matthew Trickett, Kent State, Sophomore, 3.914 GPA, Accounting (Cleveland, Ohio)
Kameron Butler, Miami, Sophomore, 3.55 GPA, Sport Leadership and Management (Florence, Ky.)
Mitchell Brinkman, Northern Illinois, Junior, 3.814 GPA, Leadership & Management (Council Bluffs, Iowa)
Jordan Steckler, Northern Illinois, Senior, 3.615 GPA, Leadership and Management (Two Rivers, Wis.)
Nathan Rourke, Ohio, Senior, 3.728 GPA, Physical Activity & Sport Coaching (Oakville, Ontario, Canada)
Mike Caliendo, Western Michigan, Junior, 3.89 GPA, Biomedical Sciences (Brookfield, Wis.)
Luke Juriga, Western Michigan, Senior, 3.64 GPA, Manufacturing Engineering Technology (Aurora, Ill.)
Jon Wassink, Western Michigan, Senior, 3.96 GPA, Accountancy Grad Student (Grand Rapids, Mich.)

PRESS RELEASE WRITTEN BY & COURTESY OF MID-AMERICAN CONFERENCE COMMUNICATIONS & MIAMI ATHLETICS COMMUNICATIONS

Miami Redhawks announce 2020 Mid-American Conference Football opponents

While a complete schedule will be available in late February/early March, the Mid-American Conference has announced conference opponents for the 2020 season.

The RedHawks will host Kent State, Ohio, Ball State and Eastern Michigan and travel to face Akron, Bowling Green, Buffalo and Central Michigan.

Miami opens the season at Pittsburgh (Sept. 5) and has three home non-conference games versus Arkansas Pine Bluff (Sept. 12), Cincinnati (Sept. 19) and Army (Oct. 3).

 

PRESS RELEASE WRITTEN BY & COURTESY OF MIAMI ATHLETICS COMMUNICATIONS

 Page 1 of 3  1  2  3 »